Berliner Meister 2017

in zeitlicher Abfolge:

KlasseDatumAusrichterBerliner MeisterErgebnisse
FD 22.+23.4.17 PYC keine BM mangels Meldungen  
2.4mR 5.-7.5.17 YCBG Heiko Kröger (NRV) PDF
Europe 13.+14.5.17 SCF Ute Witke (BSC) PDF
O-Jolle 20.+21.5.17 DJC Knut Wahrendorf (TSG) PDF
H-Jolle 10.+11.6.17 SCG keine BM mangels Meldungen  
Ixylon 17.+18.6.17 YCBG    
Pirat 17.+18.6.17 SCN    
SZV 17.+18.6.17 DBYC    
RC Laser 24.+25.6.17 BMS    
15 JK 1.+2.7.17 ZYC    
20 JK 8.+9.7.17 VSaW    
5.5 mR 8.+9.7.17 VSaW    
Korsar 29.+30.7.17 SV 03    
Formula 18 5.+6.8.17 CSCM    
Drachen 22.+24.9.17 VSaW    
VA 23.+24.9.17 SKN    
Finn Dinghy 30.9.-2.10.17 YCBG    
Yngling 30.9.-2.10.17 YCBG    
Nord. Folkeboot 30.9.-2.10.17 SVSt    
Dyas 7.+8.10.17 SCG    
4220er 7.+8.10.17 VSaW    
Laser 7.+8.10.17 VSaW    
Star 12.+13.10.17 VSaW    
470er 21.+22.10.17 VSaW    
505er 21.+22.10.17 VSaW    
H-Boot 28.+29.10.17 SCA    
OK 4.+5.11.17 DBYC    

Berliner Meister 2016

in zeitlicher Abfolge:

KlasseDatumAusrichterBerliner MeisterErgebnisse
Pirat 23.+24.4.2016 Segel-Club Oberspree Sascha Schröter (?)
Holger Hoff (CKA)
PDF
Europe 7.+8.5.2016 Segel-Club Freia keine BM mangels Meldungen --
SZV 28.+29.5.2016 Deutsch-Britischer Yacht-Club Henry Kopplin (ZSV)
Julian Retzlaff (WSCW)
PDF
J24 28.+29.5.2016 Klub am Rupenhorn keine BM mangels Meldungen --
RC Laser 4.6.2016 Berliner Modellsegler Dirk Tesmer PDF
420er 11.+12.6.2016 Seglerverein Rahnsdorf Daniel Göttlich (VSaW)
Linus Klasen (PYC)
PDF
Ixylon 18.+19.6.2016 Yacht-Club Berlin-Grünau Steffen Rach (SCK)
??
PDF
15er JK 2.+3.7.2016 Zeuthener Yacht-Club Wolfgang Weber (STSV)
Christian Weber (STSV)
PDF
20er JK 8.+9.7.2016 Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee Thomas Flach (BTB)
Robert Flach (BTB)
Harald Schaale (TSG)
PDF
H-Jolle 20.+21.8.2016 Seglerverein Stößensee keine BM mangels Anzahl Wf. --
Folkeboot 26.-28.8.2016 Segel-Club Nordstern Andreas Blank (SCG)
Alexander Loerke (SVT)
Svenja Loerke (SVT)
PDF
O-Jolle 3.+4.9.2016 Joersfelder Segel-Club Christian Seikrit (TSG) PDF
Korsar 10.+11.9.2016 Seglervereinigung 1903 keine Wf. mangels Wind --
Laser 10.+11.9.2016 Seglervereinigung 1903 keine Wf. mangels Wind --
Drachen 23.-25.9.2016 Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee Achim Kadelbach (VSaW)
Petra Kadelbach (VSaW)
Christoph Saurbier (VSaW)
PDF
Varianta 24.+25.9.2016 Segel-Klub Nixe Ludwig Settele (SKN)
Nadine Schimmel (SCR)
PDF
FD 1.+2.10.2016 Yacht-Club Berlin-Grünau Dirk Loewe (YCBG)
Sven Hermenau (YCBG)
PDF
Star 6.+7.10.2016 Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee Keine BM mangels Startern --
470er 15.+16.10.2016 Potsdamer Yacht Club Malte Winkel (SYC)
Matti Cypra (PWV)
PDF
505er 15.+16.10.2016 Potsdamer Yacht Club Nicola Birkner (VSaW)
Johannes Tellen
PDF
Dyas 15.+16.10.2016 Segler-Club Gothia Thomas Eckardt
Gorig Quaas
PDF
H-Boot 22.+23.10.2016 Segel-Club Ahoi Martin Metzing (PYC)
Amelie Kapella (VSaW)
Christian Metzimg (PYC)
PDF
Finn-Dinghy 22.+23.10.2016 Segel-Club Spandau Keine Wettfahrten --
OK-Jolle 5.+6.11.2016 Deutsch-Britischer Yacht-Club Juliane Hofmann (PSV) PDF