Reviervorstände

Revier Dahme

FunktionName
1. Vorsitzender Andreas Adloff (SGW)
Fahrtenobmann Jochen Tappert (WLS)
Schriftführerin Ulrike Klatte (TSG 1898)
Schatzmeisterin Manuela Wehle (WSV 1921)
Wettfahrtobmann Jens Snowdon (VSW)
Jugendobfrau

stellv.Jugendobmann
Michaela Lorenz (WLS)

Denes Fischer (SGW)
Obmann für Öffentlichkeitsarbeit Georg Malinka (SCB)
Umweltobmann Tobias Kriesel (TSG 1898)
Revisionskommission Matthias Burghardt (TSG 1898)
Ingrid Karig (SCS)

 

Revier Müggelsee

FunktionName
1. Vorsitzender                                  Michael Sasse (YCBG)
2. Vorsitzender Dr. Raimund Lensing (YCBG)
Schriftführerin Ines Karl (SCW)
Schatzmeisterin Ines Karl (SCW)
Wettfahrtobmann Ralf Frase (SVR)
Jugendobfrau Constance Garten (CSV)
Fahrtenobmann Ronald Gottschalk (CSV)
Umweltobmann Prof. Dr. Jörg Gloede (SGaM)

 

Revier Unterhavel

Funktion                                            Name
1. Vorsitzender Jürgen Naumann (SCG)
2. Vorsitzender Michael Seiffert (SpYC)
Schriftführer Michael Seiffert (SpYC)
Schatzmeister Dr. Dieter Muster (PSB 24)
Wettfahrtobmann Stefan Abel (SCG)
Jugendobfrau Laura Schaefe (DSC)
Fahrtenobfrau Melanie Aalburg (SVSt)
Umweltobmann Dr. Christoph Schlüter (SpYC)

 

Revier Tegel

Funktion                                         Name
1. Vorsitzender Christian Müller (FSJ)
2. Vorsitzender Werner Dransch (JSC)
Schriftführer Paul Gerard (SCF-H)
Schatzmeisterin Andrea Rappold (SCN)
Wettfahrtobmann Bernd-Leopold Käther (JSC)
Jugendobmann Detlef Strecker (WGSO)
Fahrtenobmann Björn Leonhardt (VSS)
Umweltobmann Werner Dransch (JSC)
Webbeauftragter Axel Reband (SCN)

 

Revier Wannsee

Funktion                                                       Name
1. Vorsitzende Annemieke Bayer-de Smit (VSaW)
Schatzmeister Dr. Christian v. Walthausen (PYC)
Wettfahrtobmann Thomas Strasser (SV 03)
Jugendobmann Mathias Keim (SVS)
Fahrtenobmann Dr. Rainer Didszuhn (PYC)
Umweltobmann Dr. Ing. Andreas Dünnebeil (BaSV)

 

Revier Zeuthen

Funktion                                                               Name
Reviervertreter Berlin Lutz Rehaag (SCZ)
Schriftführer Lutz Rehaag (SCZ)
Schatzmeister Rainer Borchard (VBS)
Wettfahrtobmann Lutz Junker
Jugendobfrau Petra Werba (BSVAdW)
Fahrtenobmann Lutz Rehaag (SCZ)/Dieter Decker (SVN)
Umweltobmann Heinz Stähr (SVaM)

© 2020 Berliner Segler-Verband e.V.