BSV Landes- und Nachwuchskader (LK & NK2)

 
Landeskader/Nachwuchskader 2 - 2022
 Disziplin     Vorname Name Jg.      Verein Status
Opti Caspar Fischer 2008 SpYC  
Opti Ariel Szreider 2008 SCA/PYC  
Opti Nino von Roell 2008 VSaW  
Opti Dion von Roell 2009 VSaW  
Opti Sebastian Backhaus 2007 PYC  
Opti Jenny Soldatova 20009 VSaW/BSV07  
Opti Inga Hörnke 2007 SGaM  
Opti Maya Rotter 2008 SGaM  
Opti Carlo Wedel 2007 VSaW/SGaM  
Opti Elias Hartig 2007 PYC  
Opti Darius Hartig 2007 PYC  
Opti Johanna Jacobs 2009 SGaM  
           
ILCA 4 Jella Krüger 2007 SCAhoi LK
ILCA 4 Victor Hensel 2009 TSG1898 LK
ILCA 4 Hans Haberland 2006 SCAhoi LK
ILCA 4 Felix Mineur 2006 PYC LK
ILCA 4 Franz Lasch 2008 SCF LK
ILCA 4 Simon Strackow 2007 SVR LK
ILCA 6 Gesa Papenthin 2003 PYC LK
ILCA 6 Linda Hensel 2004 TSG 1898 NK2
ILCA 6 Henriette Haberland 2004 SCAhoi LK
ILCA 6 Luise Dölves 2005 SV03 LK
ILCA 6 Marit Krüger 2005 SCAhoi LK
ILCA 6 Eva Wiese 2006 VSaW LK
ILCA 6 Theo Piesker 2006 YCBG LK
ILCA 6 Valerian Tregel 2006 VSaW LK
ILCA 6 Samuel  Tolckmitt 2006 PYC LK
ILCA 7 Konstantin Kloß 2003 SGaM LK
ILCA 7 Lukas Fischer 2003 SC Oberspree LK
ILCA 7 Jan-Malte Stock 2003 SV03 LK
           
420 Eva Schäfer-Rodriguez 2004 VSaW LK
420 Johann Emmer 2005 VSaW NK2
420 Jannis Liebig 2005 VSaW/SV03 NK2
420 Clara Held 2005 PYC NK2
420 Johanna von Lepel 2005 BYC NK2
420 Liska Keim 2006 VSaW/SVS LK
420 Annabelle Knopp 2007 PYC LK
420 Romoeo Grobe 2005 PYC LK
420 Moritz Peschke 2006 PYC LK
420 Karl Lander 2008 PSB 24 -D LK
420 Carl Wolf 2007 SCF LK
420 Max Keller 2005 SpYC LK
420 Amelina Jäger 2008 SpYC LK
420 Helene Wensel 2007 YCBG LK
420 Max Jasper Jahn 2007 SCÄegir LK
420 Lilli Zellmer 2003 SVR NK2
           
470 Cosima Schlüter 2004 BYC NK2
470 Dennis Rolle 2000 SCR LK
470 Catharina  Schaaff 2004 VSaW LK
470 Colin Liebig 2002 VSaW/SV03 LK
           
29er Leander Baumann 2004 BSV LK
29er Lian Baumann 2007 BSV LK
29er Philipp Riedel 2007 BYC LK
29er David Buchler 2006 BYC LK
29er Pelle-Bo Behrendt 2007 BYC LK
29er Paula Lepa 2006 PYC LK
29er Leonie Böcker 2007 PYC LK
29er Pauline Höpfner 2006 BYC LK
29er Amal  Zschech 2004 BYC LK
           
49erFX Paula Schütze 2003 PYC LK
49erFX Lukas Kleinow 2002 BYC LK
49er Paul Pietzcker 1999 BYC LK
49er Linus von Oppen 1999 BYC LK
IQ-Foil Sophia Elina Meyer 2005 WSeV NK2
           

© 2021 Berliner Segler-Verband e.V.